云南省第十三届人民代表大会代表查询
代表团: 姓名: 共636名

昆明市代表团

马郡(回族)

昆明市代表团

王冰

昆明市代表团

王忠

昆明市代表团

王亚锋

昆明市代表团

王秀江

昆明市代表团

王莲丽(白族,女)

昆明市代表团

王喜良

昆明市代表团

牛兆仪(女)

昆明市代表团

心明

昆明市代表团

孔德勤(哈尼族,女)

昆明市代表团

左广

昆明市代表团

田伦涛(白族,女)

昆明市代表团

白云丽(回族,女)

昆明市代表团

毕志英(彝族,女)

昆明市代表团

乔吉祥

昆明市代表团

刘智

昆明市代表团

刘立志

昆明市代表团

许雷

昆明市代表团

杜俊军

昆明市代表团

李立

昆明市代表团

李清(彝族)

昆明市代表团

李琪(苗族,女)

昆明市代表团

李燕(女)

昆明市代表团

李卫东

昆明市代表团

李云锁

昆明市代表团

李天明

昆明市代表团

李开德(彝族)

昆明市代表团

李文冰(彝族)

昆明市代表团

李玉明

昆明市代表团

李永生

昆明市代表团

李永梅(女)

昆明市代表团

李华荣(白族)

昆明市代表团

李旭东

昆明市代表团

李秀领

昆明市代表团

李河流(彝族)

昆明市代表团

李绍俊

昆明市代表团

李晓黎(白族,女)

昆明市代表团

李福军(彝族)

昆明市代表团

杨波

昆明市代表团

杨云萍(彝族,女)

昆明市代表团

杨明国(苗族)

昆明市代表团

杨俊梅(彝族,女)

昆明市代表团

杨艳芳(女)

昆明市代表团

何刚

昆明市代表团

何志彬

昆明市代表团

邱德齐

昆明市代表团

余雷(女)

昆明市代表团

沙丹(女)

昆明市代表团

沈长虹

昆明市代表团

张杨(回族,女)

昆明市代表团

张松(白族)

昆明市代表团

张律(女)

昆明市代表团

张先宝

昆明市代表团

张勤勋(彝族)

昆明市代表团

陈伟

昆明市代表团

陈勇

昆明市代表团

陈祖军

昆明市代表团

陈瑞斌

昆明市代表团

苗献军

昆明市代表团

拉玛·兴高(彝族)

昆明市代表团

罗建宾

昆明市代表团

金志伟

昆明市代表团

周文琳(女)

昆明市代表团

周建忠

昆明市代表团

胡江辉(普米族)

昆明市代表团

赵明刚

昆明市代表团

保建彬

昆明市代表团

祖国平

昆明市代表团

袁培文

昆明市代表团

夏诚德(女)

昆明市代表团

徐杉(女)

昆明市代表团

徐中选(女)

昆明市代表团

徐毅清

昆明市代表团

郭玉梅(女)

昆明市代表团

黄向阳(彝族,女)

昆明市代表团

黄晓晖(女)

昆明市代表团

戚永宏

昆明市代表团

梁崑(女)

昆明市代表团

董国权(白族)

昆明市代表团

程连元

昆明市代表团

傅永寿(哈尼族)

昆明市代表团

舒群(女)

昆明市代表团

鲁开红(彝族)

昆明市代表团

鲁柯米(满族,女)

昆明市代表团

普建勇(彝族)

昆明市代表团

管云鸿(蒙古族)

昭通市代表团

马洪旗(回族)

昭通市代表团

马康凤(苗族,女)

昭通市代表团

申时燕(女)

昭通市代表团

成忠龙

昭通市代表团

吕燕玲(女)

昭通市代表团

朱启田

昭通市代表团

乔家辉

昭通市代表团

刘平文

昭通市代表团

刘慧晏

昭通市代表团

江飞

昭通市代表团

巫运松(彝族)

昭通市代表团

李萍(女)

昭通市代表团

李兴华

昭通市代表团

李希奎

昭通市代表团

李松涛

昭通市代表团

李玲莉(彝族,女)

昭通市代表团

李蓓液(回族,女)

昭通市代表团

杨仕翰

昭通市代表团

杨亚林

昭通市代表团

杨光花(苗族,女)

昭通市代表团

肖顺兴

昭通市代表团

邱啟萍(女)

昭通市代表团

何剑文(白族)

昭通市代表团

余伟(回族)

昭通市代表团

余翔(女)

昭通市代表团

余海宽

昭通市代表团

张志勇(回族)

昭通市代表团

张绍雄

昭通市代表团

张海燕(女)

昭通市代表团

陆颖

昭通市代表团

陈洪

昭通市代表团

陈豪

昭通市代表团

陈友康

昭通市代表团

陈鸣梅(女)

昭通市代表团

陈祥彬

昭通市代表团

邵启华

昭通市代表团

林昌群(苗族,女)

昭通市代表团

林胜群(女)

昭通市代表团

罗正国

昭通市代表团

周德选

昭通市代表团

郑磊

昭通市代表团

郑维江

昭通市代表团

宛兴凯

昭通市代表团

赵洪乖

昭通市代表团

郝流勇

昭通市代表团

柏开友(彝族)

昭通市代表团

袁星梅(女)

昭通市代表团

袁崇彦

昭通市代表团

郭大进

昭通市代表团

陶毅

昭通市代表团

黄光瑞

昭通市代表团

常英(女)

昭通市代表团

粟蓉(女)

昭通市代表团

傅再胜

昭通市代表团

曾兴华(彝族)

昭通市代表团

鄢涛

昭通市代表团

熊慧(苗族,女)

曲靖市代表团

龚娴(女)

曲靖市代表团

阮成发

曲靖市代表团

李文荣

曲靖市代表团

杨杰

曲靖市代表团

吴绍吉(彝族)

曲靖市代表团

周云

曲靖市代表团

陈卫东

曲靖市代表团

孟庆红

曲靖市代表团

高道权

曲靖市代表团

董保同

曲靖市代表团

赵正富

曲靖市代表团

尹向阳

曲靖市代表团

王刚(彝族)

曲靖市代表团

朱兴友

曲靖市代表团

傅学宾

曲靖市代表团

高阳

曲靖市代表团

袁学红

曲靖市代表团

李卫国

曲靖市代表团

聂涛

曲靖市代表团

寇杰

曲靖市代表团

刘显才

曲靖市代表团

保家礼(回族)

曲靖市代表团

胡选坤

曲靖市代表团

沈学龄

曲靖市代表团

解天云

曲靖市代表团

毛建桥

曲靖市代表团

高朝花(女)

曲靖市代表团

周云锋

曲靖市代表团

柯小燕

曲靖市代表团

孙荣祥

曲靖市代表团

刘祖铭

曲靖市代表团

张晓芬(女)

曲靖市代表团

汪德斌

曲靖市代表团

张光彦

曲靖市代表团

骆德刚

曲靖市代表团

陈文波

曲靖市代表团

段玉林

曲靖市代表团

海建才(彝族)

曲靖市代表团

朱甫

曲靖市代表团

赵中祥

曲靖市代表团

张弘芬(女)

曲靖市代表团

杨美凤(女)

曲靖市代表团

王金美(女)

曲靖市代表团

张琼(女)

曲靖市代表团

寸颖(女)

曲靖市代表团

邓星梅(女)

曲靖市代表团

张叶丽(女)

曲靖市代表团

王刚

曲靖市代表团

马关燕(女)

曲靖市代表团

朱艺(女)

曲靖市代表团

罗国礼(彝族,女)

曲靖市代表团

唐平(女)

曲靖市代表团

余红梅(女)

曲靖市代表团

李勇(彝族)

曲靖市代表团

胡兴明

曲靖市代表团

秦明禹

曲靖市代表团

文椒(女)

曲靖市代表团

晏庆林

曲靖市代表团

马敏应(回族)

曲靖市代表团

唐香稳

曲靖市代表团

张兴俊(苗族)

曲靖市代表团

万黄金麦(彝族,女)

曲靖市代表团

叶小丽(女)

曲靖市代表团

杨旭(壮族,女)

曲靖市代表团

唐玉生

曲靖市代表团

杨秀碧(布依族,女)

曲靖市代表团

段亭汀(水族,女)

玉溪市代表团

刀林荫(傣族,女)

玉溪市代表团

马美萍(回族,女)

玉溪市代表团

王志华

玉溪市代表团

王武英(蒙古族,女)

玉溪市代表团

方洪

玉溪市代表团

石小辉(彝族)

玉溪市代表团

朱自芬(彝族,女)

玉溪市代表团

李帆(哈尼族)

玉溪市代表团

李光林

玉溪市代表团

李玛琳(女)

玉溪市代表团

李洪云(彝)

玉溪市代表团

张德华

玉溪市代表团

李艳兰(女)

玉溪市代表团

杨海月(哈尼族,女)

玉溪市代表团

吴渔琛

玉溪市代表团

张国华

玉溪市代表团

张学武

玉溪市代表团

张燕华(女)

玉溪市代表团

纳杰(回族)

玉溪市代表团

范永光(彝族)

玉溪市代表团

罗应光(拉祜族)

玉溪市代表团

和段琪(纳西族)

玉溪市代表团

季红燕(女)

玉溪市代表团

郑丽梅(女)

玉溪市代表团

封志荣(傣族)

玉溪市代表团

柳洪

玉溪市代表团

夏开元

玉溪市代表团

黄文武(壮族)

玉溪市代表团

韩梅(苗族,女)

玉溪市代表团

鲁春红(彝族,女)

玉溪市代表团

普光照(彝族)

保山市代表团

丁艳波(女)

保山市代表团

王以志

保山市代表团

庄宇

保山市代表团

李小三

保山市代表团

李文广

保山市代表团

李江虹(女)

保山市代表团

李俊玲(布朗族,女)

保山市代表团

李菊佐(彝族,女)

保山市代表团

杨扬(白族)

保山市代表团

杨军

保山市代表团

杨开东

保山市代表团

杨邵燕(女)

保山市代表团

杨保建(白族)

保山市代表团

杨艳梅(女)

保山市代表团

杨恩宏(傣族)

保山市代表团

杨雁斌

保山市代表团

吴邦胜

保山市代表团

张静(女)

保山市代表团

张云辉

保山市代表团

陈亚忠(女)

保山市代表团

邵维逵

保山市代表团

范喜

保山市代表团

罗治宇

保山市代表团

周波

保山市代表团

周凯

保山市代表团

周晓铭

保山市代表团

赵德光(彝族)

保山市代表团

段梅(景颇族,女)

保山市代表团

段生荣

保山市代表团

段国全

保山市代表团

郭美祥(傈僳族)

保山市代表团

辉波

保山市代表团

景春芳(傣族,女)

楚雄州代表团

马国雄(回族)

楚雄州代表团

王伟

楚雄州代表团

王敏正

楚雄州代表团

卢显林

楚雄州代表团

史政(白族)

楚雄州代表团

付永新

楚雄州代表团

任锦云

楚雄州代表团

刘文跃

楚雄州代表团

许嘉鹏(彝族)

楚雄州代表团

李广良

楚雄州代表团

李坚(苗族,女)

楚雄州代表团

李茂学(彝族)

楚雄州代表团

李林波

楚雄州代表团

李雨(傈僳族)

楚雄州代表团

李思明

楚雄州代表团

杨仕坤(彝族)

楚雄州代表团

杨红萍(女)

楚雄州代表团

杨继周(彝族)

楚雄州代表团

杨斌(彝族)

楚雄州代表团

吴海芬(女)

楚雄州代表团

何文明

楚雄州代表团

余菊兰(女)

楚雄州代表团

邹顺伟(彝族)

楚雄州代表团

迟中华(彝族)

楚雄州代表团

张云川(彝族,女)

楚雄州代表团

张华菊(白族,女)

楚雄州代表团

陆俊华

楚雄州代表团

罗珺(彝族,女)

楚雄州代表团

周荣

楚雄州代表团

莫志敏(女)

楚雄州代表团

梁文林

楚雄州代表团

彭丽英(女)

楚雄州代表团

普赵辉(彝族)

楚雄州代表团

赖有常(彝族)

楚雄州代表团

雷波

红河州代表团

刀剑(傣族)

红河州代表团

马昆(回族)

红河州代表团

马山成(哈尼族)

红河州代表团

王长勇

红河州代表团

王晓玲(彝族,女)

红河州代表团

王燕飞(彝族,女)

红河州代表团

邓进秀(瑶族)

红河州代表团

孔劲松(彝族)

红河州代表团

冯林春

红河州代表团

任军号

红河州代表团

任剑媚(女)

红河州代表团

羊锦松(彝族)

红河州代表团

阮鸿献

红河州代表团

李悦(彝族,女)

红河州代表团

李涛

红河州代表团

李成武(彝族)

红河州代表团

李红芬(彝族,女)

红河州代表团

李自恒(彝族)

红河州代表团

李旭东(壮族)

红河州代表团

李志辉(瑶族)

红河州代表团

李治宏(哈尼族)

红河州代表团

李桂芬(苗族,女)

红河州代表团

李捌先(哈尼族)

红河州代表团

李健梅(哈尼族,女)

红河州代表团

李雄文(苗族)

红河州代表团

杨飞(苗族,女)

红河州代表团

杨红艳(哈尼族,女)

红河州代表团

吴华昊(傣族)

红河州代表团

张弛(回族)

红河州代表团

张杰群(哈尼族,女)

红河州代表团

张俊鹏(彝族)

红河州代表团

张越松(拉祜族)

红河州代表团

张鹏程(彝族)

红河州代表团

陈军(哈尼族)

红河州代表团

陈浩

红河州代表团

罗萍(哈尼族,女)

红河州代表团

和涛(哈尼族)

红河州代表团

和爱红(傈僳族)

红河州代表团

周蒋丽(苗族,女)

红河州代表团

赵刚

红河州代表团

赵 金(彝族)

红河州代表团

洪正华

红河州代表团

姚国华

红河州代表团

莫 伟

红河州代表团

高兰艳(哈尼族,女)

红河州代表团

高筱芳(彝族,女)

红河州代表团

陶燕(壮族,女)

红河州代表团

黄仲谋(彝族)

红河州代表团

曹福顺(哈尼族)

红河州代表团

梁凌云

红河州代表团

普传锋(彝族)

红河州代表团

普绍忠(彝族)

文山州代表团

马朝洪(苗族)

文山州代表团

王卫昆

文山州代表团

王永祥(苗族)

文山州代表团

王荣聪(苗族)

文山州代表团

孔贵华(回族)

文山州代表团

许虹(女)

文山州代表团

农树发(壮族)

文山州代表团

农恩源(壮族)

文山州代表团

李江(女)

文山州代表团

李洁(瑶族,女)

文山州代表团

李文雄(瑶族)

文山州代表团

李存龙(壮族)

文山州代表团

杨波(壮族)

文山州代表团

杨元辉

文山州代表团

杨福生(哈尼族)

文山州代表团

吴长昆

文山州代表团

吴加很(彝族)

文山州代表团

何昌娥(女)

文山州代表团

沈杰(壮族)

文山州代表团

张秀兰(苗族,女)

文山州代表团

张祖林

文山州代表团

陆勇(壮族)

文山州代表团

陆会芳(壮族,女)

文山州代表团

陆显祯(壮族)

文山州代表团

陆晓婵(壮族,女)

文山州代表团

尚婀岚(女)

文山州代表团

罗家祥(苗族)

文山州代表团

侬建国(壮族)

文山州代表团

金梅(回族,女)

文山州代表团

周荣

文山州代表团

周家宝

文山州代表团

姚燕平(女)

文山州代表团

徐昌碧

文山州代表团

黄森(苗族)

文山州代表团

黄明勇(壮族)

文山州代表团

龚卿(彝族)

文山州代表团

梁海(壮族)

文山州代表团

梁映华(壮族,女)

文山州代表团

彭正兴

文山州代表团

董桂琼(女)

文山州代表团

童志云

文山州代表团

普斌(彝族)

文山州代表团

戴筠(壮族,女)

普洱市代表团

宗国英

普洱市代表团

宁升功

普洱市代表团

邱江(仡佬族)

普洱市代表团

管国芳(傣族,女)

普洱市代表团

杨锐明(白族)

普洱市代表团

高素芳(高山族,女)

普洱市代表团

刘莉(女)

普洱市代表团

卫星

普洱市代表团

杨照辉

普洱市代表团

杨卫东

普洱市代表团

陈奇

普洱市代表团

张寒春(哈尼族,女)

普洱市代表团

李蓉梅(彝族,女)

普洱市代表团

罗东保(哈尼族)

普洱市代表团

苏明建(彝族)

普洱市代表团

杨建忠(哈尼族)

普洱市代表团

彭永杰(哈尼族)

普洱市代表团

罗芳(彝族,女)

普洱市代表团

胡其武(彝族)

普洱市代表团

罗金玲(彝族,女)

普洱市代表团

罗开强(彝族)

普洱市代表团

刀建华(傣族)

普洱市代表团

付益(彝族)

普洱市代表团

罗舜(哈尼族)

普洱市代表团

王有萍(拉祜族,女)

普洱市代表团

杨绍武(哈尼族)

普洱市代表团

李奎(彝族)

普洱市代表团

左应华(拉祜族)

普洱市代表团

鲍翠莲(佤族,女)

普洱市代表团

罗斌(拉祜族)

普洱市代表团

李建华(拉祜族)

普洱市代表团

刀永良(傣族)

普洱市代表团

曹鸿迎(佤族)

普洱市代表团

张晓娟(佤族,女)

西双版纳州代表团

刀娅丽(傣族,女)

西双版纳州代表团

刀海燕(布朗族,女)

西双版纳州代表团

王安康

西双版纳州代表团

玉香约(傣族,女)

西双版纳州代表团

田成有

西双版纳州代表团

白玲(彝族,女)

西双版纳州代表团

刘柏盛

西双版纳州代表团

李培

西双版纳州代表团

李军强(拉祜族)

西双版纳州代表团

李柏忠(基诺族)

西双版纳州代表团

余繁(壮族)

西双版纳州代表团

张兴

西双版纳州代表团

张世影(傣族)

西双版纳州代表团

陈玉侯

西双版纳州代表团

岩拉(傣族)

西双版纳州代表团

罗红江(傣族)

西双版纳州代表团

和良辉(纳西族)

西双版纳州代表团

崔云青

西双版纳州代表团

飘沙(哈尼族)

大理州代表团

杨宁(白族,女)

大理州代表团

和正兴(纳西族)

大理州代表团

唐源

大理州代表团

黄政红(藏族)

大理州代表团

梁志敏

大理州代表团

解保生

大理州代表团

丁洪涛

大理州代表团

王汝学

大理州代表团

王远

大理州代表团

王利伟(回族)

大理州代表团

王绍基(彝族)

大理州代表团

王瑛(白族,女)

大理州代表团

左学政(彝族)

大理州代表团

字云飞(彝族)

大理州代表团

李寿然(白族)

大理州代表团

李郁华

大理州代表团

李雄(白族)

大理州代表团

杨丽菊(白族,女)

大理州代表团

杨纯娟(女)

大理州代表团

杨泽亮(白族)

大理州代表团

杨晓雪(白族,女)

大理州代表团

杨健(白族)

大理州代表团

杨梅(白族,女)

大理州代表团

肖晓燕(白族,女)

大理州代表团

沈丽华(女)

大理州代表团

张世伟(彝族)

大理州代表团

张丽池(白族,女)

大理州代表团

张枝荣(白族)

大理州代表团

张茂云(白族)

大理州代表团

张秉位(白族)

大理州代表团

张振兴(白族)

大理州代表团

陈坚

大理州代表团

罗克惠(白族,女)

大理州代表团

赵云山(彝族)

大理州代表团

段红丽(白族,女)

大理州代表团

施增菊(彝族,女)

大理州代表团

袁丽娟(女)

大理州代表团

袁爱光(回族)

大理州代表团

徐正东(纳西族)

大理州代表团

高志宏

大理州代表团

黑尚锋(白族)

大理州代表团

蔡金波(傈僳族)

德宏州代表团

刀保萍(傣族,女)

德宏州代表团

万永芳(傣族,女)

德宏州代表团

卫岗(傣族)

德宏州代表团

王俊强(拉祜族)

德宏州代表团

朱旗

德宏州代表团

刘一平

德宏州代表团

李玉春(德昂族,女)

德宏州代表团

李极明

德宏州代表团

李林山(景颇族)

德宏州代表团

杨悦(女)

德宏州代表团

杨榆坚(白族)

德宏州代表团

何祖坤(彝族)

德宏州代表团

张太原

德宏州代表团

岩补(傣族)

德宏州代表团

赵冬梅(傣族,女)

德宏州代表团

排金芬(景颇族,女)

德宏州代表团

龚翠莲(傣族,女)

德宏州代表团

梁昌才(阿昌族)

德宏州代表团

番跃平(景颇族)

德宏州代表团

谢大鹏

丽江市代表团

付建功(纳西族)

丽江市代表团

冯忠

丽江市代表团

孙学华(女)

丽江市代表团

苏武(纳西族)

丽江市代表团

李永辉(傈僳族)

丽江市代表团

杨明武(彝族)

丽江市代表团

张纪华

丽江市代表团

张笑春

丽江市代表团

罗建华(傈僳族)

丽江市代表团

和万松(纳西族)

丽江市代表团

和红卫(纳西族)

丽江市代表团

和炳寿(白族)

丽江市代表团

庞新秀(女)

丽江市代表团

郑艺

丽江市代表团

单文(白族)

丽江市代表团

赵梅(纳西族,女)

丽江市代表团

洪鑫(白族,女)

丽江市代表团

姚绍文(苗族)

丽江市代表团

莫非(侗族)

丽江市代表团

崔茂虎

丽江市代表团

董华

丽江市代表团

熊竹兰(女)

怒江州代表团

王云山

怒江州代表团

王显刚

怒江州代表团

刘雪松(白族)

怒江州代表团

纳云德(傈僳族)

怒江州代表团

李文辉(傈僳族)

怒江州代表团

李四明(傈僳族)

怒江州代表团

李义军(傈僳族)

怒江州代表团

张忠华(独龙族)

怒江州代表团

陈云丽(女)

怒江州代表团

迪友堆(傈僳族)

怒江州代表团

范志良(怒族)

怒江州代表团

和桂兰(普米族,女)

怒江州代表团

赵文生

怒江州代表团

赵新梅(女)

怒江州代表团

侯建军

怒江州代表团

徐体义

怒江州代表团

董永泉(白族,女)

迪庆州代表团

三郎·旺尔甲(藏族)

迪庆州代表团

王树芬(藏族,女)

迪庆州代表团

王溪娟(纳西族,女)

迪庆州代表团

齐建新(藏族)

迪庆州代表团

设孜·丹增群佩(藏族)

迪庆州代表团

李宁

迪庆州代表团

余春桥(傈僳族)

迪庆州代表团

张岩松

迪庆州代表团

陈群(藏族)

迪庆州代表团

和文花(傈僳族,女)

迪庆州代表团

格茸拉木(藏族,女)

迪庆州代表团

格桑朗杰(藏族)

迪庆州代表团

顾琨

迪庆州代表团

商小云

迪庆州代表团

普鲁华(藏族)

迪庆州代表团

董峻

迪庆州代表团

韩玉

临沧市代表团

字清华(彝族)

临沧市代表团

李华松

临沧市代表团

李智(拉祜族,女)

临沧市代表团

李瑞芳(佤族,女)

临沧市代表团

杨文章

临沧市代表团

杨世年

临沧市代表团

杨阳(彝族,女)

临沧市代表团

杨红俊

临沧市代表团

杨浩东

临沧市代表团

何晓燕(白族,女)

临沧市代表团

张之政(彝族)

临沧市代表团

张会花(傣族,女)

临沧市代表团

陈舜

临沧市代表团

陈榆秀(白族,女)

临沧市代表团

罗志明

临沧市代表团

和红梅(纳西族,女)

临沧市代表团

周平(佤族)

临沧市代表团

周素颖(女)

临沧市代表团

赵锡滟(布朗族,女)

临沧市代表团

南桂香(傣族,女)

临沧市代表团

徐忠舜

临沧市代表团

高庭中(佤族)

临沧市代表团

黄云波

临沧市代表团

梅记(女)

临沧市代表团

常敏

临沧市代表团

彭春波(彝族)

临沧市代表团

董万春

临沧市代表团

鲁娟(彝族,女)

临沧市代表团

普润清(拉祜族)

临沧市代表团

穆永新(佤族)

临沧市代表团

魏丛柱(佤族)

解放军代表团

马武桑(藏族)

解放军代表团

邓永东

解放军代表团

石骥

解放军代表团

汉明星(傈僳族)

解放军代表团

李超(彝族)

解放军代表团

李卫民

解放军代表团

李卫国

解放军代表团

李仕辽

解放军代表团

杨为勇

解放军代表团

杨紫一(女)

解放军代表团

吴文娇(女)

解放军代表团

余琨

解放军代表团

汪键

解放军代表团

张海泉

解放军代表团

张琴瑟

解放军代表团

陈洁(彝族,女)

解放军代表团

陈太文

解放军代表团

陈金同(壮族)

解放军代表团

陈宗银

解放军代表团

拉巴顿珠(藏族)

解放军代表团

赵应军

解放军代表团

胡贵荣(普米族)

解放军代表团

洪艳筠(女)

解放军代表团

袁顺钦

解放军代表团

郭竞远(女)

解放军代表团

黄昌杰

解放军代表团

鲁沅骅(彝族)

解放军代表团

曾黎明

解放军代表团

管厚清

解放军代表团

薛莲(回族,女)

云南省人大常委会 版权所有

滇ICP备05000002