楚雄彝族自治州第十二届人民代表大会代表查询
代表团: 姓名: 共336名

楚雄市代表团

马闻(回族)

楚雄市代表团

马立华(回族)

楚雄市代表团

王永林

楚雄市代表团

王宝华

楚雄市代表团

王建华(彝族)

楚雄市代表团

田红锦

楚雄市代表团

付承斌

楚雄市代表团

华明友

楚雄市代表团

刘志杰

楚雄市代表团

阮俊

楚雄市代表团

李援(彝族)

楚雄市代表团

李万学(彝族)

楚雄市代表团

李玉蓉(彝族,女)

楚雄市代表团

李先祥

楚雄市代表团

李佑祖

楚雄市代表团

李建萍(女)

楚雄市代表团

李家平

楚雄市代表团

李薇薇(彝族,女)

楚雄市代表团

杨静(彝族,女)

楚雄市代表团

杨红萍(女)

楚雄市代表团

杨志敏

楚雄市代表团

杨国宏

楚雄市代表团

杨建华(彝族,女)

楚雄市代表团

杨俐昆

楚雄市代表团

杨晓峰

楚雄市代表团

杨培昌

楚雄市代表团

杨培香(女)

楚雄市代表团

吴永祥

楚雄市代表团

吴亚峰

楚雄市代表团

邹顺伟(彝族)

楚雄市代表团

冷文莲(彝族,女)

楚雄市代表团

宋振华

楚雄市代表团

迟中华(彝族)

楚雄市代表团

张青(白族,女)

楚雄市代表团

张云川(彝族,女)

楚雄市代表团

张怀德(彝族)

楚雄市代表团

陆国艳(壮族,女)

楚雄市代表团

陈贵富

楚雄市代表团

陈德君

楚雄市代表团

林德民

楚雄市代表团

罗明东

楚雄市代表团

金绍忠(回族)

楚雄市代表团

周雷

楚雄市代表团

郑凯彬

楚雄市代表团

赵良(彝族)

楚雄市代表团

赵兴福(白族)

楚雄市代表团

姜永均(彝族)

楚雄市代表团

莫志敏(女)

楚雄市代表团

夏颖(女)

楚雄市代表团

顾平

楚雄市代表团

徐少华

楚雄市代表团

郭年英(女)

楚雄市代表团

郭孝益

楚雄市代表团

陶丽琼(苗族,女)

楚雄市代表团

黄翔(女)

楚雄市代表团

彭婕(女)

楚雄市代表团

彭黎明

楚雄市代表团

董尚高(彝族)

楚雄市代表团

释净祥

楚雄市代表团

普开成(彝族)

楚雄市代表团

曾珏(女)

楚雄市代表团

樊丽(回族,女)

双柏县代表团

王权(彝族)

双柏县代表团

苏燕(女)

双柏县代表团

苏绍剑

双柏县代表团

尤国琴(彝族,女)

双柏县代表团

李明

双柏县代表团

李长平

双柏县代表团

李冬梅(彝族,女)

双柏县代表团

李成唐

双柏县代表团

李雪峰(彝族)

双柏县代表团

杨冬梅(女)

双柏县代表团

杨发勇

双柏县代表团

佘晓琴(彝族,女)

双柏县代表团

张健

双柏县代表团

罗有华(哈尼族)

双柏县代表团

郎晓东

双柏县代表团

徐丕学

双柏县代表团

郭汝金(彝族)

双柏县代表团

梁文林

双柏县代表团

韩成金

双柏县代表团

普杰(彝族)

双柏县代表团

普艳梅(彝族,女)

双柏县代表团

熊卫民(彝族)

牟定县代表团

王华(彝族)

牟定县代表团

王炜

牟定县代表团

邓示锦(彝族)

牟定县代表团

代银宝

牟定县代表团

朱光萍(女)

牟定县代表团

李文梅(女)

牟定县代表团

李光彪(彝族)

牟定县代表团

李自德

牟定县代表团

李志勇

牟定县代表团

李绍文(彝族)

牟定县代表团

杨虹(女)

牟定县代表团

汪家有

牟定县代表团

张良先

牟定县代表团

金之杨

牟定县代表团

周兴国

牟定县代表团

段发秀(彝族,女)

牟定县代表团

施海虹(女)

牟定县代表团

徐承文

牟定县代表团

翁艳仙(女)

牟定县代表团

郭正会(彝族,女)

牟定县代表团

彭志远

牟定县代表团

彭丽英(女)

牟定县代表团

董兵

牟定县代表团

储宗良

牟定县代表团

普文尧

牟定县代表团

赖有常(彝族)

牟定县代表团

戴凤玲(白族,女)

南华县代表团

马学富(回族)

南华县代表团

王建华

南华县代表团

王家齐

南华县代表团

朱芸(女)

南华县代表团

自晓丽(彝族,女)

南华县代表团

李开朝(彝族)

南华县代表团

李云升

南华县代表团

李世明(彝族)

南华县代表团

李龙娇(彝族,女)

南华县代表团

李兴旺(彝族)

南华县代表团

李祝宁(彝族)

南华县代表团

杨明成(白族)

南华县代表团

肖志

南华县代表团

何文明

南华县代表团

何育胜(白族)

南华县代表团

沈桂菊(女)

南华县代表团

张华菊(白族,女)

南华县代表团

张兴伟(彝族)

南华县代表团

阿芳(彝族,女)

南华县代表团

陈徐宗

南华县代表团

罗会珍(彝族,女)

南华县代表团

罗起相(彝族)

南华县代表团

周崇毅(彝族,女)

南华县代表团

赵克义(白族)

南华县代表团

黄云雁

南华县代表团

商雁鸿

南华县代表团

蒋鑫

南华县代表团

鲁明贵(彝族)

南华县代表团

普赵辉(彝族)

南华县代表团

蔡雄

南华县代表团

潘学丽(女)

姚安县代表团

马英(女)

姚安县代表团

马继华

姚安县代表团

王伟

姚安县代表团

尹倩(女)

姚安县代表团

田映昌(彝族)

姚安县代表团

冯毅

姚安县代表团

华成

姚安县代表团

刘文燕(女)

姚安县代表团

孙丹润

姚安县代表团

李江

姚安县代表团

李勇(彝族)

姚安县代表团

杨雪(彝族,女)

姚安县代表团

杨浤(女)

姚安县代表团

张晓鸣(彝族)

姚安县代表团

陈玉龙

姚安县代表团

陈华章(彝族)

姚安县代表团

邵美萍(女)

姚安县代表团

周庆翠(彝族,女)

姚安县代表团

周绍佳(彝族)

姚安县代表团

段海珍(彝族,女)

姚安县代表团

侯玉琼(女)

姚安县代表团

凌世锋(彝族)

姚安县代表团

黄玲(女)

姚安县代表团

梅文强

姚安县代表团

韩开柱

姚安县代表团

鲁海兰(彝族,女)

姚安县代表团

雷波

大姚县代表团

丁园美(傈僳族,女)

大姚县代表团

马跃云

大姚县代表团

王明芹(女)

大姚县代表团

王振洪

大姚县代表团

王桂芬(彝族,女)

大姚县代表团

毛红斌(彝族)

大姚县代表团

冯国强

大姚县代表团

朱慧芬(女)

大姚县代表团

任锦云

大姚县代表团

刘文跃

大姚县代表团

关立彤(满族)

大姚县代表团

孙正新

大姚县代表团

苏劲

大姚县代表团

李凤莲(彝族,女)

大姚县代表团

李金寿(傣族)

大姚县代表团

李贵昌

大姚县代表团

李蓉顺(彝族,女)

大姚县代表团

杨仓生(彝族)

大姚县代表团

杨金丽(彝族,女)

大姚县代表团

杨荔晴(彝族,女)

大姚县代表团

余菊兰(女)

大姚县代表团

张剑昆(白族)

大姚县代表团

张家卿

大姚县代表团

张竣珲

大姚县代表团

陆积峰(彝族)

大姚县代表团

陈建祥

大姚县代表团

赵宗翠(女)

大姚县代表团

徐东

大姚县代表团

郭丽蓉(女)

大姚县代表团

郭跃敏

大姚县代表团

曹波

大姚县代表团

曹晓梅(女)

大姚县代表团

彭剑波(彝族)

大姚县代表团

普开英(彝族,女)

永仁县、驻楚部队代表团

邓海兰(女)

永仁县、驻楚部队代表团

龙秀英(汉,女)

永仁县、驻楚部队代表团

苏小凤(女)

永仁县、驻楚部队代表团

苏绍国(彝族)

永仁县、驻楚部队代表团

李怡(女)

永仁县、驻楚部队代表团

李强(傣族)

永仁县、驻楚部队代表团

李本武(彝)

永仁县、驻楚部队代表团

李永智

永仁县、驻楚部队代表团

李明峰

永仁县、驻楚部队代表团

杨开寿(彝族)

永仁县、驻楚部队代表团

杨仕坤(彝族)

永仁县、驻楚部队代表团

何刚

永仁县、驻楚部队代表团

张春培(彝族)

永仁县、驻楚部队代表团

赵建林

永仁县、驻楚部队代表团

徐晓梅(女)

永仁县、驻楚部队代表团

陶廷艳(傣族,女)

永仁县、驻楚部队代表团

韩世伟

永仁县、驻楚部队代表团

王福超(布依族)

永仁县、驻楚部队代表团

张洪

永仁县、驻楚部队代表团

赵建华

永仁县、驻楚部队代表团

徐安文

元谋县代表团

习雁

元谋县代表团

马俊杰(回族)

元谋县代表团

尹德波(彝族)

元谋县代表团

邓斯云

元谋县代表团

白吉会(傈僳族,女)

元谋县代表团

朱志强

元谋县代表团

刘平

元谋县代表团

刘芳(回族,女)

元谋县代表团

杞兆琼(彝族,女)

元谋县代表团

李林波

元谋县代表团

李国经(傈僳族)

元谋县代表团

李建能(彝族)

元谋县代表团

杨永梅(女)

元谋县代表团

杨晓丽(彝族,女)

元谋县代表团

杨雅琴(女)

元谋县代表团

肖亚军(彝族)

元谋县代表团

张荣(彝族)

元谋县代表团

张兆洲(彝族)

元谋县代表团

张志洋(傈僳族)

元谋县代表团

张春华(傈僳族)

元谋县代表团

张敏珍(苗族,女)

元谋县代表团

赵晓明(彝族)

元谋县代表团

段光显

元谋县代表团

黄天财

元谋县代表团

黄亚明

元谋县代表团

彭寿才

元谋县代表团

蒋华荣

元谋县代表团

谭建婷(彝族,女)

武定县代表团

李坚(苗族,女)

武定县代表团

王仙兰(苗族,女)

武定县代表团

尹丽琴(傣族,女)

武定县代表团

龙在成(彝族)

武定县代表团

龙光明(苗族)

武定县代表团

龙荣智(苗族)

武定县代表团

付永新

武定县代表团

白进梅(彝族,女)

武定县代表团

白莲慧(傈僳族,女)

武定县代表团

冯翔

武定县代表团

毕建艳(傈僳族,女)

武定县代表团

刘爱玲(女)

武定县代表团

李万翔

武定县代表团

李玉林

武定县代表团

李茂学(彝族)

武定县代表团

李晓涛(彝族)

武定县代表团

李智成(彝族)

武定县代表团

杨军

武定县代表团

杨正禄(彝族)

武定县代表团

杨春城(苗族)

武定县代表团

张娅(女)

武定县代表团

张美权(傈僳族)

武定县代表团

赵安升

武定县代表团

陆绍林

武定县代表团

阿明仙(彝族,女)

武定县代表团

邵成佳(彝族)

武定县代表团

虎若梅(傈僳族,女)

武定县代表团

胡荣贵(傣族)

武定县代表团

贺有文(彝族)

武定县代表团

贺桂仙(女)

武定县代表团

龚世雄

武定县代表团

龚白梅(彝族,女)

武定县代表团

蒋先常

武定县代表团

鲁自福(傈僳族)

禄丰县代表团

王美芳(苗族,女)

禄丰县代表团

王洪兴

禄丰县代表团

王惠芬(苗族,女)

禄丰县代表团

夭建国(彝族)

禄丰县代表团

邓敏(女)

禄丰县代表团

冯云霞(女)

禄丰县代表团

邬红丽(女)

禄丰县代表团

刘汝艳

禄丰县代表团

刘春麟

禄丰县代表团

刘晓明

禄丰县代表团

江晓红(女)

禄丰县代表团

李雨(傈僳族)

禄丰县代表团

李卫萍(女)

禄丰县代表团

李红芸(彝族,女)

禄丰县代表团

李志敏

禄丰县代表团

李矿芬(女)

禄丰县代表团

李忠民

禄丰县代表团

李学安

禄丰县代表团

李燕宏(彝族)

禄丰县代表团

杨虹(女)

禄丰县代表团

杨斌(彝族)

禄丰县代表团

杨易邦

禄丰县代表团

杨继周(彝族)

禄丰县代表团

杨燕菲(回族,女)

禄丰县代表团

张燕(女)

禄丰县代表团

张志军(苗族)

禄丰县代表团

张治元(苗族)

禄丰县代表团

张春发

禄丰县代表团

陈云孝

禄丰县代表团

罗发生

禄丰县代表团

罗建渊(白族)

禄丰县代表团

周加明

禄丰县代表团

周建勋

禄丰县代表团

周艳琼(女)

禄丰县代表团

周智荣

禄丰县代表团

赵永勤(彝族,女)

禄丰县代表团

赵宗喜

禄丰县代表团

段明义(彝族)

禄丰县代表团

夏丁

禄丰县代表团

晏飞

禄丰县代表团

高丽鸣

禄丰县代表团

唐田

禄丰县代表团

唐聆燕(女)

禄丰县代表团

黄玉兰(彝族,女)

禄丰县代表团

黄国锋(彝族)

禄丰县代表团

崔亚兰(女)

禄丰县代表团

梁永滨

禄丰县代表团

董振清(女)

禄丰县代表团

释文学

禄丰县代表团

潘正学(苗族)

云南省人大常委会 版权所有

滇ICP备05000002